COMMITTEE

About
  • Committee
  • President
    Mr John Wood

  • Chairman
    Mrs Sue Hughes 07584089134 sehughes66@gmail.com

  • Vice Chairman
    Mrs Janet Hoyle 07881943873

  • Secretary
    Christine Pearsall 07881783974 christine.persall@btinternet.com

  • Trophy Secretary
    Hannah Jones 07715327723

    Points Secretary
    Tina Mckay 07711250649  john_hunter@talktalk.net

    Media
    Emma Hughes 07788253465 bspsarea2b@gmail.com  



    Elaine Cassidy 077904658310
    Steven Hulston 07766335363
    Jean Marsden 0125454840
    Graham Dunkley 07595893333
    Andrew Speakman 07899902404
    Joseph Gardner 07857343467
    Ian Dickinson 07903859841






Share by: